vtb-vlaanderen.be

25
Juni
2022
22
Juni
2022
Uitslagen Kampioenschappen van België

Open Dubbel

1 Timmers Ryan (1P) Allard Niko (1P) REGIO OOST
2 BEN EL MOSTAPHA ASAAD (1P) VAN DE CAUTER TOM (1P) W.VL. VTB
3 LEPERCQ KOEN (1P) LAMMENS SVEN (1P) O.VL. BTLB
4 BOECKMANS MAXIME (3P) VAN MOSSEVELDE CHRISTIAN (1P) O.VL. BTLB / W.VL. VTB
5 MODAERT ARJEN (1P) LEONARD STEVEN (1P) W.VL. VTB
5 TATTI RAPHAEL (1P) CARTAROSA MAURICE (1P) O.VL. BTLB
7 DE KOEYER DAVY (1P) KUYS KURT (1P) O.VL. BTLB
7 HOORNAERT MILAN (1P) SIX EDDY (1P) W.VL. VTB
9 DELEERSNIJDER ANDY (1P) WEYTS SAM (1P) W.VL. VTB
9 HERALY CHRISTOPHE (1P) DE BACKER JEAN-MARC (1P) O.VL. BTLB
9 VAN CAELENBERGH FRANKY (3P) SASSI ABDALLAH (2P) O.VL. BTLB
9 VAN DER EECKEN CHRISTOPHE (1P) DECAVEL OLIVIER (1P) W.VL. VTB
13 Van Asch Steve (2P) BOOGHMANS ROCKY (2P) ANTW CBK / O.VL. BTLB
13 VAN GASTEL JOHAN (1P) LOOS DAVID (1P) ANTW ATC
13 VANHOORELBEKE JUSTIN (3P) DESCHEEMAEKER GILLES (2P) W.VL. VTB
13 Vervecken Koen (1P) Willekens Walter (1P) ANTW CBK
17 MOONEN KANE (4P) MOONEN PASCAL (1P) O.VL. BTLB
17 SIMONS BART (1P) DE BEN TIMOTHY (1P) ANTW ATC
17 UYTTERHAEGEN KOEN (2P) VANDER GOTEN BRUNO (2P) O.VL. BTLB
17 VAJDA-DIERCKX DAVY (1P) EERAERTS JAIMY (1P) ANTW ATC
17 VANDESMAL TOM (1P) BUFKENS NICOLAS (1P) O.VL. BTLB
17 VANHOORELBEKE WESLEY (1P) DECAPMAKER DIETRIK (1P) W.VL. VTB
17 VERBUNT FLORIS (2P) BOEY ANN (2P) ANTW ATC
17 WALRAEVENS KURT (1P) VERSTREPEN KENNETH (1P) O.VL. BTLB
25 DAVID TATIANA (3P) VANDECASTEELE NICK (3P) W.VL. VTB
25 DE BREUCKER CHRISTOPHE (1P) AMIEVA GARCIA CHRISTOPHE (1P) W.VL. VTB
25 DE SMET MARIO (2P) POSSENIER PEDRO (2P) O.VL. BTLB / W.VL. VTB
25 DECLERCK KIANO (3P) DEJONGHE DEBORAH (3P) W.VL. VTB
25 HENDERYCKX YVES (1P) MOULAERT BORIS (1P) O.VL. BTLB
25 KEIRSEBILCK KURT (1P) DOUBBEL JURGEN (2P) W.VL. VTB
25 SAESEN JORGE (1P) VAN IMPE NICK (1P) O.VL. BTLB
25 VERSTRAETE LAURENZ (1P) DE SMET DIETER (2P) W.VL. VTB / O.VL. BTLB
33 Akhoian Perwin (4P) De Kegel Kelly (4P) REGIO OOST
33 BRACKE ANTHONY (1P) BRUYNEEL MANUEL (1P) O.VL. BTLB
33 COESENS ANDY (1P) Lemmens Tom (1P) O.VL. BTLB / REGIO OOST
33 Colla Rudi (2P) Noben Johnny (1P) REGIO OOST
33 DELNEUFCOURT SANG (3P) AJERRAR AHMED (2P) O.VL. BTLB
33 DUPON BART (1P) DUPON DRIES (1P) W.VL. VTB
33 FALZONE THIBAUT (3P) BLUCK SIDNEY (3P) O.VL. BTLB
33 FINKELMANIS MICHEL (4P) Wouters Donny (1P) W.VL. VTB / ANTW CBK
33 HENDRICKX MORGAN (3P) STOUFFS JOEL (3P) O.VL. BTLB
33 Karaoba Mehmet (4P) Dumont Eric (2P) REGIO OOST
33 Paraschos Georges (2P) Hardy Bernard (3P) REGIO OOST
33 STANDAERT CHRISTOPHE (1P) APERS JASON (2P) ANTW ATC
33 VAN DAELE ROBBE (4P) DEROO JOERY W.VL. VTB
33 VAN VLAENDEREN BEN (3P) LEBEGUE STEVEN (3P) O.VL. BTLB
33 Vanassche Michael (4P) VANASSCHE LUC (1P) W.VL. VTB
33 Vandenbemden Kenny (1P) LEFEVRE QUENTIN (3P) REGIO OOST / W.VL. VTB
49 DECEMBRY DIMITRI (1P) STRIJMEERS STEVE (1P) O.VL. BTLB
49 SPRIET TIFFANY (4P) NAERT SAM (4P) W.VL. VTB
49 TRICOLI JEAN (2P) SEGAL NASJA (2P) O.VL. BTLB / ANTW ATC
49 VAN GOETHEM MARC (4P) LALEMAN WALTER (4P) W.VL. VTB
49 VERMEULEN CEDRIC (1P) DEDEURWAERDER WESLEY (4P) W.VL. VTB
49 VERVAET BRAM (2P) DE GRAUWE MARIJN (2P) O.VL. BTLB


Open Enkel

1 VAN DE CAUTER TOM (1P) W.VL. VTB
2 COESENS ANDY (1P) O.VL. BTLB
3 Timmers Ryan (1P) REGIO OOST
4 DUPON BART (1P) W.VL. VTB
5 KEIRSEBILCK KURT (1P) W.VL. VTB
5 MOULAERT BORIS (1P) O.VL. BTLB
7 DE BREUCKER CHRISTOPHE (1P) W.VL. VTB
7 WEYTS SAM (1P) W.VL. VTB
9 Lemmens Tom (1P) REGIO OOST
9 VAN DER EECKEN CHRISTOPHE (1P) W.VL. VTB
9 VERVAET BRAM (2P) O.VL. BTLB
9 Vervecken Koen (1P) ANTW CBK
13 DE MEYER WOUTER (1P) O.VL. BTLB
13 HENDERYCKX YVES (1P) O.VL. BTLB
13 HERALY CHRISTOPHE (1P) O.VL. BTLB
13 VANHOORELBEKE JUSTIN (3P) W.VL. VTB
17 DE SMET MARIO (2P) O.VL. BTLB
17 DELEERSNIJDER ANDY (1P) W.VL. VTB
17 HOORNAERT MILAN (1P) W.VL. VTB
17 KUYS KURT (1P) O.VL. BTLB
17 VAN HOVE KOEN (3P) O.VL. BTLB
17 VANDESMAL TOM (1P) O.VL. BTLB
17 VANHOORELBEKE WESLEY (1P) W.VL. VTB
17 VERSTREPEN KENNETH (1P) O.VL. BTLB
25 Colla Rudi (2P) REGIO OOST
25 DAVID TATIANA (3P) W.VL. VTB
25 Dumont Eric (2P) REGIO OOST
25 EERAERTS JAIMY (1P) ANTW ATC
25 LEONARD STEVEN (1P) W.VL. VTB
25 SAESEN JORGE (1P) O.VL. BTLB
25 UYTTERHAEGEN KOEN (2P) O.VL. BTLB
25 Wouters Donny (1P) ANTW CBK
33 AJERRAR AHMED (2P) O.VL. BTLB
33 APERS JASON (2P) ANTW ATC
33 BLUCK SIDNEY (3P) O.VL. BTLB
33 DE BEN TIMOTHY (1P) ANTW ATC
33 DECEMBRY DIMITRI (1P) O.VL. BTLB
33 DUPON DRIES (1P) W.VL. VTB
33 Karaoba Mehmet (4P) REGIO OOST
33 LEFEVRE QUENTIN (3P) W.VL. VTB
33 LEPERCQ KOEN (1P) O.VL. BTLB
33 SASSI ABDALLAH (2P) O.VL. BTLB
33 STOUFFS JOEL (3P) O.VL. BTLB
33 STRIJMEERS STEVE (1P) O.VL. BTLB
33 Van Asch Steve (2P) ANTW CBK
33 VAN CAELENBERGH FRANKY (3P) O.VL. BTLB
33 VAN VLAENDEREN BEN (3P) O.VL. BTLB
33 VANDER GOTEN BRUNO (2P) O.VL. BTLB
49 BOOGHMANS ROCKY (2P) O.VL. BTLB
49 DE GRAUWE MARIJN (2P) O.VL. BTLB
49 DECLERCK KIANO (3P) W.VL. VTB
49 DELNEUFCOURT SANG (3P) O.VL. BTLB
49 DEPREZ KEVIN (4P) W.VL. VTB
49 FINKELMANIS MICHEL (4P) W.VL. VTB
49 KEPPENS LYNN (2P) ANTW ATC
49 MOONEN KANE (4P) O.VL. BTLB
49 NAERT SAM (4P) W.VL. VTB
49 Noben Johnny (1P) REGIO OOST
49 POSSENIER PEDRO (2P) W.VL. VTB
49 SIMONS BART (1P) ANTW ATC
49 VANASSCHE LUC (1P) W.VL. VTB
49 Vanassche Michael (4P) W.VL. VTB
49 VERSTRAETE LAURENZ (1P) W.VL. VTB
49 WALRAEVENS KURT (1P) O.VL. BTLB
65 Akhoian Perwin (4P) REGIO OOST
65 BOECKMANS MAXIME (3P) O.VL. BTLB
65 De Kegel Kelly (4P) REGIO OOST
65 DE SMET DIETER (2P) O.VL. BTLB
65 DECAPMAKER MEREL (4P) W.VL. VTB
65 DEDEURWAERDER WESLEY (4P) W.VL. VTB
65 DEMEYERE HANS (3P) W.VL. VTB
65 DEROO JOERY W.VL. VTB
65 DEWITTE BENNY (2P) W.VL. VTB
65 FALZONE THIBAUT (3P) O.VL. BTLB
65 GOTELAERE WIM (4P) W.VL. VTB
65 HENDRICKX MORGAN (3P) O.VL. BTLB
65 LALEMAN WALTER (4P) W.VL. VTB
65 LOOS DAVID (1P) ANTW ATC
65 MOONEN PASCAL (1P) O.VL. BTLB
65 Paraschos Georges (2P) REGIO OOST
65 SEGAL NASJA (2P) ANTW ATC
65 SPRIET TIFFANY (4P) W.VL. VTB
65 STANDAERT CHRISTOPHE (1P) ANTW ATC
65 ULEYN ALAIN (1P) W.VL. VTB
65 VAJDA-DIERCKX DAVY (1P) ANTW ATC
65 VAN DAELE ROBBE (4P) W.VL. VTB
65 VAN GOETHEM MARC (4P) W.VL. VTB
65 VAN IMPE NICK (1P) O.VL. BTLB
65 Vandenbemden Kenny (1P) REGIO OOST
65 VERMEULEN CEDRIC (1P) W.VL. VTB
65 Willekens Walter (1P) ANTW CBK




Veteranen Dubbel

1 HENDERYCKX YVES (1P) DE BACKER JEAN-MARC (1P) O.VL. BTLB
2 Noben Johnny (1P) Colla Rudi (2P) REGIO OOST
3 Vervecken Koen (1P) Willekens Walter (1P) ANTW CBK
4 KEIRSEBILCK KURT (1P) DOUBBEL JURGEN (2P) W.VL. VTB
5 BLUCK SIDNEY (3P) DELNEUFCOURT SANG (3P) O.VL. BTLB
5 COESENS ANDY (1P) DECAPMAKER DIETRIK (1P) O.VL. BTLB / W.VL. VTB
7 Dumont Eric (2P) Paraschos Georges (2P) REGIO OOST
7 PLATTEAU NICO (1P) CARTAROSA MAURICE (1P) O.VL. BTLB
9 TRICOLI JEAN (2P) Wouters Donny (1P) O.VL. BTLB / ANTW CBK
9 VAN DER ELST JIMMY (2P) ASSELMAN HANS (2P) O.VL. BTLB
9 VANASSCHE LUC (1P) FRANSSENS THIERRY (4P) W.VL. VTB
9 VANHAESEBROUCK FRANCKY (4P) ULEYN ALAIN (1P) W.VL. VTB
13 AJERRAR AHMED (2P) VAN HOVE KOEN (3P) O.VL. BTLB
13 AMIEVA GARCIA CHRISTOPHE (1P) DEMEYERE HANS (3P) W.VL. VTB
13 KEERSMAEKER TIM (4P) MEERT LUC (4P) O.VL. BTLB
13 VAN MOSSEVELDE CHRISTIAN (1P) MOONEN PASCAL (1P) W.VL. VTB / O.VL. BTLB
17 DE CRAENE GABRIEL (3P) TYNCKE DIRK (3P) O.VL. BTLB
17 FINKELMANIS MICHEL (4P) Hardy Bernard (3P) W.VL. VTB / REGIO OOST
17 POSSENIER PEDRO (2P) SIX EDDY (1P) W.VL. VTB
17 VAN GOETHEM MARC (4P) LALEMAN WALTER (4P) W.VL. VTB
       

Veteranen enkel

1 COESENS ANDY (1P) O.VL. BTLB
2 Vervecken Koen (1P) ANTW CBK
3 DELNEUFCOURT SANG (3P) O.VL. BTLB
4 HENDERYCKX YVES (1P) O.VL. BTLB
5 BLUCK SIDNEY (3P) O.VL. BTLB
5 VAN MOSSEVELDE CHRISTIAN (1P) W.VL. VTB
7 AJERRAR AHMED (2P) O.VL. BTLB
7 KEIRSEBILCK KURT (1P) W.VL. VTB
9 ULEYN ALAIN (1P) W.VL. VTB
9 VAN HOVE KOEN (3P) O.VL. BTLB
9 VANASSCHE LUC (1P) W.VL. VTB
9 VANHAESEBROUCK FRANCKY (4P) W.VL. VTB
13 Bodson Robert (2P) REGIO OOST
13 MOONEN PASCAL (1P) O.VL. BTLB
13 TYNCKE DIRK (3P) O.VL. BTLB
13 Willekens Walter (1P) ANTW CBK
17 Colla Rudi (2P) REGIO OOST
17 DE CRAENE GABRIEL (3P) O.VL. BTLB
17 DEMEYERE HANS (3P) W.VL. VTB
17 FINKELMANIS MICHEL (4P) W.VL. VTB
17 MEERT LUC (4P) O.VL. BTLB
17 POSSENIER PEDRO (2P) W.VL. VTB
17 VAN GOETHEM MARC (4P) W.VL. VTB
17 Wouters Donny (1P) ANTW CBK
25 DECAPMAKER DIETRIK (1P) W.VL. VTB
25 FRANSSENS THIERRY (4P) W.VL. VTB
25 KEERSMAEKER TIM (4P) O.VL. BTLB
25 LALEMAN WALTER (4P) W.VL. VTB
25 Noben Johnny (1P) REGIO OOST
     

Dames dubbel

1 BOEY ANN (2P) SEGAL NASJA (2P) ANTW ATC
2 KEPPENS LYNN (2P) Huybrechts Wendy (2P) ANTW ATC / ANTW CBK
3 MORTAIGNIE SOFIE (3P) DAVID TATIANA (3P) W.VL. VTB
4 Missotten Nele (1P) Meyen Stefanie (4P) REGIO OOST
5 VAN ACKER VALERIE (4P) JENNEN KAREN (4P) O.VL. BTLB / W.VL. VTB
5 VAN DE WEGHE SANDRA (4P) LEFEBVRE PEGGY (1P) W.VL. VTB / O.VL. BTLB
7 Akhoian Perwin (4P) VANDEBOSCH SARINA (4P) REGIO OOST
7 Van Der Sijpt Ellen (2P) SPRIET TIFFANY (4P) ANTW CBK / W.VL. VTB
9 D'HONDT JASMIEN (3P) De Kegel Kelly (4P) O.VL. BTLB / REGIO OOST
9 DECAPMAKER MEREL (4P) DEJONGHE DEBORAH (3P) W.VL. VTB
9 LAGRENET MARISSA (3P) SCHOONJANS ROSEMARIJN (4P) O.VL. BTLB
9 Vanderstappen Nina (4P) BERTELS JOLIEN (3P) ANTW CBK

 

Dames Enkel

1 DAVID TATIANA (3P) W.VL. VTB
2 KEPPENS LYNN (2P) ANTW ATC
3 SEGAL NASJA (2P) ANTW ATC
4 BOEY ANN (2P) ANTW ATC
5 VAN DE WEGHE SANDRA (4P) W.VL. VTB
5 Van Der Sijpt Ellen (2P) ANTW CBK
7 D'HONDT JASMIEN (3P) O.VL. BTLB
7 HARDY INEZ (4P) REGIO OOST
9 BERTELS JOLIEN (3P) ANTW CBK
9 JENNEN KAREN (4P) W.VL. VTB
9 VAN ACKER VALERIE (4P) O.VL. BTLB
9 Vanderstappen Nina (4P) ANTW CBK
13 LAGRENET MARISSA (3P) O.VL. BTLB
13 LEFEBVRE PEGGY (1P) O.VL. BTLB
13 Missotten Nele (1P) REGIO OOST
13 VANDEBOSCH SARINA (4P) REGIO OOST
17 Akhoian Perwin (4P) REGIO OOST
17 De Kegel Kelly (4P) REGIO OOST
17 DECAPMAKER MEREL (4P) W.VL. VTB
17 Huybrechts Wendy (2P) ANTW CBK
17 SPRIET TIFFANY (4P) W.VL. VTB

 

Junioren dubbel

1 VANHOORELBEKE JUSTIN (3P) MOONEN KANE (4P) W.VL. VTB / O.VL. BTLB
2 COEMAN KJELL (4P) WAI YAN HEIN (4P) W.VL. VTB
3 NOBEN SANDER (4P) HARDY INEZ (4P) REGIO OOST
4 COBE EERLINGS (4P) MIRANDA LENNE (4P) KAMP. / REGIO OOST
       

Junioren enkel

1 VANHOORELBEKE JUSTIN (3P) W.VL. VTB
2 DE BREUCKER MATTEO (4P) W.VL. VTB
3 COEMAN KJELL (4P) W.VL. VTB
4 NOBEN SANDER (4P) REGIO OOST
5 MIRANDA LENNE (4P) REGIO OOST
5 MOONEN KANE (4P) O.VL. BTLB
7 HARDY INEZ (4P) REGIO OOST
7 WAI YAN HEIN (4P) W.VL. VTB
9 COBE EERLINGS (4P) KAMP.
19
Juni
2022
Uitslagen Interclubs Kampioenschappen van België

 

Interclub
 
1ste Afdeling
-------------
1° pl. Sheru's (VTB)
2° pl. Principado (BTLB)
Heymisse (ATC) Forfait
(Regio Oost) Forfait
(CBKA) Forfait
 
 
2de Afdeling
------------
1° pl. Goaldiggers (Regio Oost)
2° pl. Halverwegen (CBKA)
3° pl. Tweeje Van Tienen (BTLB)
4° pl. TVC De Afspraak (VTB)
TVC Zenakalm (ATC) Forfait
 
 
3de Afdeling
------------
1° pl. KC Ratabar (BTLB)
2° pl. Area 51 (CBKA)
3° pl. Hollywood Brothers (Regio Oost)
4° pl. Boemshotters (VTB)
4° pl. De Zware Jongens
 
4de Afdeling
------------
1° pl. De Buis (Regio Oost)
2° pl. De Rut (CBKA)
3° pl. The Crocodile (VTB)
4° pl. Den Trekker (ATC)
4° pl. Paddy's Boys (BTLB)