vtb-vlaanderen.be

25
Juni
2022
Uitslagen Kampioenschappen van België - weekend 2

Beker van België

1° pl. Sheru's (VTB)
2° pl. All Stars (Regio Oost)
3° pl. Les Tontons (BTLB)
4° pl. Peeke Binnen (CBKA)
(ATC) Forfait

Gemengd

1 Knaepen Jessica (3P) DECEMBRY DIMITRI (1P)
2 VANHOORELBEKE JUSTIN (3P) DEJONGHE DEBORAH (3P)
3 Akhoian Perwin (4P) Lemmens Tom (1P)
4 SCHOONJANS ROSEMARIJN (4P) BOECKMANS MAXIME (3P)
5 De Kegel Kelly (4P) Timmers Ryan (1P)
5 STRUYF JOHAN (1P) KEPPENS LYNN (2P)
7 Bada Morgane (4P) Bruls Anthony (2P)
7 GUELFI CHRISTOPHER (3P) Huybrechts Wendy (2P)
9 DAVID TATIANA (3P) DUPON DRIES (1P)
9 HOORNAERT MILAN (1P) DECAPMAKER MEREL (4P)
9 Segers Niko (2P) LAGRENET MARISSA (3P)
9 Terneus Steve (1P) Meyen Stefanie (4P)
13 ABOUHOU JULIE (4P) TATTI RAPHAEL (1P)
13 DECLERCK KIANO (3P) MESEURE VANESSA (4P)
13 GOVAERT ELKE (2P) VIANE FREDERIQUE (2P)
13 Sellekaerts Yens (2P) Vanderstappen Nina (4P)
17 BODDIN RUUD (3P) VAN WONTERGHEM STEPHANIE (4P)
17 LIEKENS RICKY (2P) Ceulemans Natasja (3P)
17 NAERT SAM (4P) DEWULF DORINE (4P)
17 SANDERS DAIRO (2P) TAVERNIER FYNE (4P)
17 VERBUNT FLORIS (2P) BOEY ANN (2P)
17 Wegge Tom (2P) BERTELS JOLIEN (3P)

4de dubbel

1 NAERT SAM (4P) COTTENIER TONINO (4P) W.VL. VTB
2 DINC HALIM EMIN (4P) KEUTERICKX JURGEN (4P) O.VL. BTLB
3 VAN DER SIJPT EDDY (4P) EECKHOUT PETER (4P) O.VL. BTLB
4 Dierckx Jonas (4P) SMEDTS LESLEY (4P) ANTW CBK
5 BELLEMANS FREDERICK (4P) VANSNICK GIOVANNI (4P) O.VL. BTLB
5 MERTENS CEDRIC (4P) STOCKMAN ROBIN (4P) O.VL. BTLB
7 MERTENS JORDY (4P) SLEGERS YANNICK (4P) ANTW ATC
7 VEYS JOSEPH (4P) VEYS GUY (4P) W.VL. VTB
9 DE BREUCKER MATTEO (4P) DEMILY SEBASTIEN (4P) W.VL. VTB
9 MOURIN FLORENT (4P) OSTEN NATHAN (4P) W.VL. VTB
9 ROELANDS NIELS (4P) COEMAN KJELL (4P) W.VL. VTB
9 Vanassche Michael (4P) FRANSSENS THIERRY (4P) W.VL. VTB
13 ABOUHOU JULIE (4P) Nickell Gregory (4P) REGIO OOST
13 Descamps Lorenzo (4P) VANHAESEBROUCK FRANCKY (4P) W.VL. VTB
13 DHONDT THOMAS (4P) STROBBE JONAS (4P) O.VL. BTLB
13 VAN DE WEGHE SANDRA (4P) DEPREZ KEVIN (4P) W.VL. VTB
17 Akhoian Perwin (4P) De Kegel Kelly (4P) REGIO OOST
17 Coopmans andy (4P) NOBEN SANDER (4P) REGIO OOST
17 DE BODT FREDERIK (4P) VERBINNEN KEVIN (4P) O.VL. BTLB
17 MOONEN KANE (4P) MEERT LUC (4P) O.VL. BTLB
17 SEGHERS TIMMY (4P) Van der Veeken Tony (4P) ANTW CBK
17 VAN GOETHEM MARC (4P) LALEMAN WALTER (4P) W.VL. VTB
17 VANDENBRUWAENE WIM (4P) TIMMERMAN JO (4P) W.VL. VTB
17 Verreth Jelle (4P) Vanderstappen Nina (4P) ANTW CBK
25 COEMAN DAVE (4P) BRAL COZY (4P) W.VL. VTB
25 DE BRECK SHAUN (4P) DEMUYNCK STEVEN (4P) W.VL. VTB
25 DEWAELE ANGELO (4P) WATTEL ALEXANDER (4P) W.VL. VTB
25 DINCK STEF (4P) SCHOONJANS ROSEMARIJN (4P) O.VL. BTLB
25 PEETERS WOUTER (4P) VAN HAELEWIJCK RUDI (4P) ANTW ATC
25 PILLU LUC (4P) BRABANTS ZIKO (4P) ANTW ATC
25 VAN DAELE ROBBE (4P) DEROO JOERY (4P) W.VL. VTB
25 VAN DE WALLE ALEX (4P) WAI YAN HEIN (4P) W.VL. VTB
33 BECARREN TONY (4P) VERBRUGGHE LEMMY (4P) W.VL. VTB
33 FINKELMANIS MICHEL (4P) Verbessem Sven (4P) W.VL. VTB / ANTW CBK
33 HOORELBEKE CHRISTOPH (4P) CASTELEIN MATHIEU (4P) W.VL. VTB

4de enkel

1 BELLEMANS FREDERICK (4P) O.VL. BTLB
2 MERTENS JORDY (4P) ANTW ATC
3 COTTENIER TONINO (4P) W.VL. VTB
4 DINC HALIM EMIN (4P) O.VL. BTLB
5 BRAL COZY (4P) W.VL. VTB
5 EECKHOUT PETER (4P) O.VL. BTLB
7 CASTELEIN MATHIEU (4P) W.VL. VTB
7 SEGHERS TIMMY (4P) ANTW CBK
9 COEMAN DAVE (4P) W.VL. VTB
9 DHONDT THOMAS (4P) O.VL. BTLB
9 Nickell Gregory (4P) REGIO OOST
9 VAN DE WEGHE SANDRA (4P) W.VL. VTB
13 DINCK STEF (4P) O.VL. BTLB
13 HOORELBEKE CHRISTOPH (4P) W.VL. VTB
13 NAERT SAM (4P) W.VL. VTB
13 STROBBE JONAS (4P) O.VL. BTLB
17 Coopmans andy (4P) REGIO OOST
17 DEPREZ KEVIN (4P) W.VL. VTB
17 MARESCAUX XAVIER (4P) W.VL. VTB
17 MEERT LUC (4P) O.VL. BTLB
17 VAN GOETHEM MARC (4P) W.VL. VTB
17 Vanassche Michael (4P) W.VL. VTB
17 VANSNICK GIOVANNI (4P) O.VL. BTLB
17 VEYS GUY (4P) W.VL. VTB
25 BECARREN TONY (4P) W.VL. VTB
25 De Kegel Kelly (4P) REGIO OOST
25 DEMILY SEBASTIEN (4P) W.VL. VTB
25 DEWAELE ANGELO (4P) W.VL. VTB
25 KEUTERICKX JURGEN (4P) O.VL. BTLB
25 PILLU LUC (4P) ANTW ATC
25 SLEGERS YANNICK (4P) ANTW ATC
25 VAN DER SIJPT EDDY (4P) O.VL. BTLB
33 DE BRECK SHAUN (4P) W.VL. VTB
33 DE BREUCKER MATTEO (4P) W.VL. VTB
33 Dierckx Jonas (4P) ANTW CBK
33 FRANSSENS THIERRY (4P) W.VL. VTB
33 GOTELAERE WIM (4P) W.VL. VTB
33 JENNEN KAREN (4P) W.VL. VTB
33 MOURIN FLORENT (4P) W.VL. VTB
33 NOBEN SANDER (4P) REGIO OOST
33 OSTEN NATHAN (4P) W.VL. VTB
33 ROELANDS NIELS (4P) W.VL. VTB
33 VAN HAELEWIJCK RUDI (4P) ANTW ATC
33 Vanderstappen Nina (4P) ANTW CBK
33 VERBINNEN KEVIN (4P) O.VL. BTLB
33 VERBRUGGHE LEMMY (4P) W.VL. VTB
33 WAI YAN HEIN (4P) W.VL. VTB
33 WATTEL ALEXANDER (4P) W.VL. VTB
49 ABOUHOU JULIE (4P) REGIO OOST
49 Akhoian Perwin (4P) REGIO OOST
49 BRABANTS ZIKO (4P) ANTW ATC
49 COEMAN KJELL (4P) W.VL. VTB
49 DE BODT FREDERIK (4P) O.VL. BTLB
49 DECAPMAKER MEREL (4P) W.VL. VTB
49 DEROO JOERY (4P) W.VL. VTB
49 FINKELMANIS MICHEL (4P) W.VL. VTB
49 LALEMAN WALTER (4P) W.VL. VTB
49 MAES MANJEN (4P) ANTW ATC
49 MOONEN KANE (4P) O.VL. BTLB
49 SMEDTS LESLEY (4P) ANTW CBK
49 VAN DAELE ROBBE (4P) W.VL. VTB
49 VAN DE WALLE ALEX (4P) W.VL. VTB
49 Van der Veeken Tony (4P) ANTW CBK
49 VANDENBRUWAENE WIM (4P) W.VL. VTB
65 Blockhuys Joren (4P) ANTW CBK
65 Elen Brandon (4P) REGIO OOST
65 PEETERS WOUTER (4P) ANTW ATC
65 SCHOONJANS ROSEMARIJN (4P) O.VL. BTLB
65 VANHAESEBROUCK FRANCKY (4P) W.VL. VTB
65 Verbessem Sven (4P) ANTW CBK
65 Verreth Jelle (4P) ANTW CBK
65 VEYS JOSEPH (4P) W.VL. VTB

1ste dubbel

1 Timmers Ryan (1P) Allard Niko (1P) REGIO OOST
2 VAN DE CAUTER TOM (1P) COESENS ANDY (1P) W.VL. VTB / O.VL. BTLB
3 HOORNAERT MILAN (1P) SIX EDDY (1P) W.VL. VTB
4 DIAZ-ARROYO GIOVANNI (1P) GRIMONPONT PHILIP (1P) O.VL. BTLB
5 EERAERTS JAIMY (1P) STRUYF JOHAN (1P) ANTW ATC
5 VAN DER EECKEN CHRISTOPHE (1P) DECAVEL OLIVIER (1P) W.VL. VTB
7 HERALY CHRISTOPHE (1P) HENDERYCKX YVES (1P) O.VL. BTLB
7 VAN MOSSEVELDE CHRISTIAN (1P) VAN MOSSEVELDE MASSIMO (1P) W.VL. VTB
9 DE SMET DIETER (2P) VANASSCHE LUC (1P) O.VL. BTLB / W.VL. VTB
9 DUPON BART (1P) DUPON DRIES (1P) W.VL. VTB
9 Lemmens Tom (1P) Vastmans Bart (1P) REGIO OOST
9 VANHOORELBEKE WESLEY (1P) DECAPMAKER DIETRIK (1P) W.VL. VTB
13 DAELMAN VICKY (3P) VAJDA-DIERCKX DAVY (1P) ANTW ATC
13 DE BREUCKER CHRISTOPHE (1P) AMIEVA GARCIA CHRISTOPHE (1P) W.VL. VTB
13 LEONARD STEVEN (1P) MARESCAUX XAVIER (4P) W.VL. VTB
13 SAESEN JORGE (1P) VAN IMPE NICK (1P) O.VL. BTLB
17 BRUYNEEL MANUEL (1P) DE BACKER JEAN-MARC (1P) O.VL. BTLB
17 BUFKENS NICOLAS (1P) KUYS KURT (1P) O.VL. BTLB
17 DE MEYER WOUTER (1P) BRADT JONAS (2P) O.VL. BTLB
17 DECEMBRY DIMITRI (1P) STRIJMEERS STEVE (1P) O.VL. BTLB
17 DELEERSNIJDER ANDY (1P) WEYTS SAM (1P) W.VL. VTB
17 GOTELAERE WIM (4P) ULEYN ALAIN (1P) W.VL. VTB
17 HAUTEKEETE BART (1P) MOULAERT BORIS (1P) O.VL. BTLB
17 WALRAEVENS KURT (1P) VERSTREPEN KENNETH (1P) O.VL. BTLB
25 SASSI ABDALLAH (2P) VANDESMAL TOM (1P) O.VL. BTLB

1ste enkel

1 VAN DE CAUTER TOM (1P) W.VL. VTB
2 Timmers Ryan (1P) REGIO OOST
3 VAN DER EECKEN CHRISTOPHE (1P) W.VL. VTB
4 WEYTS SAM (1P) W.VL. VTB
5 COESENS ANDY (1P) O.VL. BTLB
5 HOORNAERT MILAN (1P) W.VL. VTB
7 DE BREUCKER CHRISTOPHE (1P) W.VL. VTB
7 VANHOORELBEKE WESLEY (1P) W.VL. VTB
9 DECEMBRY DIMITRI (1P) O.VL. BTLB
9 DUPON BART (1P) W.VL. VTB
9 EERAERTS JAIMY (1P) ANTW ATC
9 LEONARD STEVEN (1P) W.VL. VTB
13 HERALY CHRISTOPHE (1P) O.VL. BTLB
13 MOULAERT BORIS (1P) O.VL. BTLB
13 STRIJMEERS STEVE (1P) O.VL. BTLB
13 VAN IMPE NICK (1P) O.VL. BTLB
17 DAELMAN VICKY (3P) ANTW ATC
17 DE MEYER WOUTER (1P) O.VL. BTLB
17 DECAVEL OLIVIER (1P) W.VL. VTB
17 HAUTEKEETE BART (1P) O.VL. BTLB
17 HENDERYCKX YVES (1P) O.VL. BTLB
17 Lemmens Tom (1P) REGIO OOST
17 SIX EDDY (1P) W.VL. VTB
17 VAN MOSSEVELDE MASSIMO (1P) W.VL. VTB
25 AMIEVA GARCIA CHRISTOPHE (1P) W.VL. VTB
25 DELEERSNIJDER ANDY (1P) W.VL. VTB
25 DIAZ-ARROYO GIOVANNI (1P) O.VL. BTLB
25 GRIMONPONT PHILIP (1P) O.VL. BTLB
25 KUYS KURT (1P) O.VL. BTLB
25 ULEYN ALAIN (1P) W.VL. VTB
25 VANASSCHE LUC (1P) W.VL. VTB
25 WALRAEVENS KURT (1P) O.VL. BTLB
33 BRADT JONAS (2P) O.VL. BTLB
33 BRUYNEEL MANUEL (1P) O.VL. BTLB
33 BUFKENS NICOLAS (1P) O.VL. BTLB
33 DE SMET DIETER (2P) O.VL. BTLB
33 DUPON DRIES (1P) W.VL. VTB
33 SAESEN JORGE (1P) O.VL. BTLB
33 VAJDA-DIERCKX DAVY (1P) ANTW ATC
33 VAN MOSSEVELDE CHRISTIAN (1P) W.VL. VTB
33 VANDESMAL TOM (1P) O.VL. BTLB

33

VERSTREPEN KENNETH (1P) O.VL. BTLB

3de dubbel

1 Pax Claude (3P) Pax Jelle (3P) ANTW CBK
2 BOECKMANS MAXIME (3P) GUELFI CHRISTOPHER (3P) O.VL. BTLB
3 DECLERCK LAURENS (3P) DECLERCK KIANO (3P) W.VL. VTB
4 VANHOORELBEKE JUSTIN (3P) BREULS KENNY (4P) W.VL. VTB
5 HENDRICKX MORGAN (3P) GORMEZ MAURICE (3P) O.VL. BTLB
5 VAN DEN BRULLE JO (3P) DE MARTELAERE BRAM (3P) O.VL. BTLB
7 BUYS WIM (3P) IGODT MELVIN (3P) O.VL. BTLB
7 STOUFFS JOEL (3P) KAHIL GAHDI (3P) O.VL. BTLB
9 BERTELS KEVIN (3P) BEIRINCKX NICK (3P) ANTW CBK
9 BOUCKAERT BRIEUC (3P) SCARPINO LUIGI (3P) W.VL. VTB
9 FALZONE THIBAUT (3P) DELNEUFCOURT SANG (3P) O.VL. BTLB
9 Verwimp Roel (3P) NUYTS JURGEN (3P) REGIO OOST
13 Anthonis Wim (3P) Snels Tom (4P) ANTW CBK
13 BLUCK SIDNEY (3P) DALIJA ARMAND (3P) O.VL. BTLB
13 DE BRUYN BRIAN (4P) REYNDERS VINCENT (3P) ANTW ATC
13 VANDENBROUCKE DENNIS (3P) VAN PAMEL BRECHT (3P) W.VL. VTB
17 Bloemen Nick (3P) TIJSKENS WIM (3P) REGIO OOST
17 DAVID TATIANA (3P) VANDECASTEELE NICK (3P) W.VL. VTB
17 DE CRAENE GALEE (3P) TAVERNIER FYNE (4P) O.VL. BTLB
17 DE MUER MICHAEL (3P) DE MEYER JENS (4P) O.VL. BTLB
17 GHISLAIN DIMITRI (3P) VERMEULEN BART (3P) O.VL. BTLB
17 HOSTE DIETER (3P) VANDENBRANDE NICO (3P) W.VL. VTB
17 VAN ACKER VALERIE (4P) LAGRENET MARISSA (3P) O.VL. BTLB
17 VAN VLAENDEREN BEN (3P) LELOUP DAVY (3P) O.VL. BTLB
25 BOGO SETH (3P) GRYSON KOEN (3P) O.VL. BTLB
25 BOVIJN TOMMY (3P) DEMEYERE HANS (3P) W.VL. VTB
25 DEGREEF WIM (3P) THEYS RONNY (3P) REGIO OOST
25 LANNOY CARL (3P) VAN WONTERGHEM STEPHANIE (4P) W.VL. VTB
25 LEFEVRE QUENTIN (3P) GERMEAUX MICHEL (4P) W.VL. VTB
25 VANTHOURNOUT WESLEY (3P) NEIRYNCK KENNETH (3P) W.VL. VTB
25 VERMEULEN CEDRIC (3P) Op de Weerdt Clint (3P) ANTW CBK
25 VERVAEKE EDDY (4P) BODDIN RUUD (3P) W.VL. VTB
33 Boons Rudy (3P) Vandegaer Bert (3P) REGIO OOST
33 CRABECK FRANCIS (3P) Peeters Jean (3P) REGIO OOST
33 DE CRAENE GABRIEL (3P) RAES SIMON (3P) O.VL. BTLB
33 Elen Brandon (4P) Taraborrelli Rocco (3P) REGIO OOST
33 Knaepen Jessica (3P) CLAUW STIJN (3P) REGIO OOST / W.VL. VTB
33 Scheers Niels (3P) BERTELS JOLIEN (3P) ANTW CBK
33 SPELEERS JEFFREY (4P) DE SUTTER CEDRIC (4P) W.VL. VTB

3de enkel

1 BOECKMANS MAXIME (3P) O.VL. BTLB
2 DUMORTIER SEBASTIEN (3P) W.VL. VTB
3 VANHOORELBEKE JUSTIN (3P) W.VL. VTB
4 DESCHRIJVER GIANNI (3P) W.VL. VTB
5 BERTELS KEVIN (3P) ANTW CBK
5 DEMEYERE HANS (3P) W.VL. VTB
7 KAHIL GAHDI (3P) O.VL. BTLB
7 VANDENBROUCKE DENNIS (3P) W.VL. VTB
9 BEIRINCKX NICK (3P) ANTW CBK
9 DAVID TATIANA (3P) W.VL. VTB
9 VAN DEN BRULLE JO (3P) O.VL. BTLB
9 VAN PAMEL BRECHT (3P) W.VL. VTB
13 Bloemen Nick (3P) REGIO OOST
13 BOUCKAERT BRIEUC (3P) W.VL. VTB
13 DECLERCK LAURENS (3P) W.VL. VTB
13 SCARPINO LUIGI (3P) W.VL. VTB
17 BOVIJN TOMMY (3P) W.VL. VTB
17 CRABECK FRANCIS (3P) REGIO OOST
17 DELNEUFCOURT SANG (3P) O.VL. BTLB
17 LANNOY CARL (3P) W.VL. VTB
17 RAES SANDER (3P) W.VL. VTB
17 REYNDERS VINCENT (3P) ANTW ATC
17 VANTHOURNOUT WESLEY (3P) W.VL. VTB
17 Verwimp Roel (3P) REGIO OOST
25 BLUCK SIDNEY (3P) O.VL. BTLB
25 BODDIN RUUD (3P) W.VL. VTB
25 DE MARTELAERE BRAM (3P) O.VL. BTLB
25 DEGREEF WIM (3P) REGIO OOST
25 GORMEZ MAURICE (3P) O.VL. BTLB
25 IGODT MELVIN (3P) O.VL. BTLB
25 Scheers Niels (3P) ANTW CBK
25 VERMEULEN BART (3P) O.VL. BTLB
33 Bada Morgane (4P) REGIO OOST
33 Boons Rudy (3P) REGIO OOST
33 DE BRUYN BRIAN (4P) ANTW ATC
33 DE CRAENE GALEE (3P) O.VL. BTLB
33 FALZONE THIBAUT (3P) O.VL. BTLB
33 GUELFI CHRISTOPHER (3P) O.VL. BTLB
33 HENDRICKX MORGAN (3P) O.VL. BTLB
33 HOSTE DIETER (3P) W.VL. VTB
33 LAGRENET MARISSA (3P) O.VL. BTLB
33 NUYTS JURGEN (3P) REGIO OOST
33 Peeters Jean (3P) REGIO OOST
33 RAES SIMON (3P) O.VL. BTLB
33 STOUFFS JOEL (3P) O.VL. BTLB
33 Taraborrelli Rocco (3P) REGIO OOST
33 Van Eyck Frederic (3P) REGIO OOST
33 VANDENBRANDE NICO (3P) W.VL. VTB
49 BERTELS JOLIEN (3P) ANTW CBK
49 BREULS KENNY (4P) W.VL. VTB
49 BUYS WIM (3P) O.VL. BTLB
49 CLAUW STIJN (3P) W.VL. VTB
49 Coppez Michael (3P) REGIO OOST
49 DALIJA ARMAND (3P) O.VL. BTLB
49 DE MUER MICHAEL (3P) O.VL. BTLB
49 DE SUTTER CEDRIC (4P) W.VL. VTB
49 DE WANDEL LENNERT (3P) O.VL. BTLB
49 DECLERCK KIANO (3P) W.VL. VTB
49 GHISLAIN DIMITRI (3P) O.VL. BTLB
49 Knaepen Jessica (3P) REGIO OOST
49 MARCHAND STEPHAN (3P) O.VL. BTLB
49 SPELEERS JEFFREY (4P) W.VL. VTB
49 THEYS RONNY (3P) REGIO OOST
49 VAN VLAENDEREN BEN (3P) O.VL. BTLB
65 BOGO SETH (3P) O.VL. BTLB
65 CLAES FREDDY (4P) W.VL. VTB
65 DE CRAENE GABRIEL (3P) O.VL. BTLB
65 DE MEYER JENS (4P) O.VL. BTLB
65 LEFEVRE QUENTIN (3P) W.VL. VTB
65 LELOUP DAVY (3P) O.VL. BTLB
65 NEIRYNCK KENNETH (3P) W.VL. VTB
65 TIJSKENS WIM (3P) REGIO OOST
65 VAN WONTERGHEM STEPHANIE (4P) W.VL. VTB

2de dubbel

1 Goyens Jitse (2P) Huybrechts Wendy (2P) REGIO OOST / ANTW CBK
2 DE SMET MARIO (2P) ROSSEEUW NICO (2P) O.VL. BTLB
3 Van Wershoven Erik (2P) Van De Reyd Tim (3P) REGIO OOST
4 Coppez Michael (3P) Bruls Anthony (2P) REGIO OOST
5 AJERRAR AHMED (2P) DISPENZA SALVATORE (2P) O.VL. BTLB / REGIO OOST
5 Sellekaerts Yens (2P) Laureys Ruben (2P) REGIO OOST
7 Bada Morgane (4P) Segers Niko (2P) REGIO OOST
7 VIANE FREDERIQUE (2P) JONCKHEERE FRANCKY (2P) W.VL. VTB
9 KEPPENS LYNN (2P) SEGAL NASJA (2P) ANTW ATC
9 MERTENS SIDNEY (2P) DOUBBEL JURGEN (2P) W.VL. VTB
9 Van Eyck Frederic (3P) Rom Werner (2P) REGIO OOST
9 Wegge Tom (2P) Verlinden Robin (2P) ANTW CBK
13 Lozano Carmelo (2P) Freixo Paolo (2P) ANTW CBK
13 MONSIEUR DYLAN (2P) DE VUYST ANKO (2P) O.VL. BTLB
13 Moorkens Bas (2P) Degeest Gert (2P) REGIO OOST
13 VERVAET BRAM (2P) SCHEIRE STEVEN (2P) O.VL. BTLB
17 APERS JASON (2P) VAN ALCKEN BRANCKO (2P) ANTW ATC
17 DE SCHRIJVER WOUTER (2P) DE WANDEL LENNERT (3P) O.VL. BTLB
17 DESCHRIJVER NICO (2P) DESCHRIJVER GIANNI (3P) W.VL. VTB
17 LANDUYDT DAVY (2P) VAN DER BEEKEN ERWIN (2P) ANTW ATC
17 MARCHAND STEPHAN (3P) DE BOECK SHANI (2P) O.VL. BTLB
17 Meacci Gianni (2P) Crisalli Francis (2P) REGIO OOST
17 UYTTERHAEGEN KOEN (2P) SANDERS DAIRO (2P) O.VL. BTLB
17 Van Asch Steve (2P) BOOGHMANS ROCKY (2P) ANTW CBK / O.VL. BTLB
25 DE CALUWE JEFFREY (2P) DESCHEEMAEKER GILLES (2P) W.VL. VTB
25 HENDRICKX MARIJN (2P) VERHASSELT HANS (2P) O.VL. BTLB
25 LIEKENS RICKY (2P) Verhaegen Maarten (2P) ANTW CBK
25 MOUTON PIETER (2P) DE GRAUWE MARIJN (2P) O.VL. BTLB
25 VERBUNT FLORIS (2P) BOEY ANN (2P) ANTW ATC
25 VERHELST NICK (2P) Ceulemans Natasja (3P) ANTW CBK
25 VIEREN DIETER (2P) GOVAERT ELKE (2P) W.VL. VTB
25 WENS KIM (2P) NOBELS CHRISTOPHE (2P) ANTW ATC
33 Tuypens Tom (2P) De Ridder Tim (2P) ANTW CBK
       

2de enkel

1 LIEKENS RICKY (2P) ANTW CBK
2 MONSIEUR DYLAN (2P) O.VL. BTLB
3 Pallen Thierry (2P) ANTW CBK
4 DESCHRIJVER NICO (2P) W.VL. VTB
5 APERS JASON (2P) ANTW ATC
5 Sellekaerts Yens (2P) REGIO OOST
7 BOOGHMANS ROCKY (2P) O.VL. BTLB
7 DE SMET MARIO (2P) O.VL. BTLB
9 Bruls Anthony (2P) REGIO OOST
9 GRYSON KOEN (3P) O.VL. BTLB
9 Moorkens Bas (2P) REGIO OOST
9 Verhaegen Maarten (2P) ANTW CBK
13 SEGAL NASJA (2P) ANTW ATC
13 Segers Niko (2P) REGIO OOST
13 UYTTERHAEGEN KOEN (2P) O.VL. BTLB
13 Wegge Tom (2P) ANTW CBK
17 Crisalli Francis (2P) REGIO OOST
17 DE CALUWE JEFFREY (2P) W.VL. VTB
17 DESCHEEMAEKER GILLES (2P) W.VL. VTB
17 GOVAERT ELKE (2P) W.VL. VTB
17 HENDRICKX MARIJN (2P) O.VL. BTLB
17 Laureys Ruben (2P) REGIO OOST
17 Van De Reyd Tim (3P) REGIO OOST
17 Van Wershoven Erik (2P) REGIO OOST
25 AJERRAR AHMED (2P) O.VL. BTLB
25 DE SCHRIJVER WOUTER (2P) O.VL. BTLB
25 Degeest Gert (2P) REGIO OOST
25 Goyens Jitse (2P) REGIO OOST
25 KEPPENS LYNN (2P) ANTW ATC
25 Van Asch Steve (2P) ANTW CBK
25 VERHELST NICK (2P) ANTW CBK
25 VIANE FREDERIQUE (2P) W.VL. VTB
33 DE BOECK SHANI (2P) O.VL. BTLB
33 DE GRAUWE MARIJN (2P) O.VL. BTLB
33 De Ridder Tim (2P) ANTW CBK
33 DE VUYST ANKO (2P) O.VL. BTLB
33 Meacci Gianni (2P) REGIO OOST
33 MOUTON PIETER (2P) O.VL. BTLB
33 Rom Werner (2P) REGIO OOST
33 ROSSEEUW NICO (2P) O.VL. BTLB
33 SANDERS DAIRO (2P) O.VL. BTLB
33 SCHEIRE STEVEN (2P) O.VL. BTLB
33 Tuypens Tom (2P) ANTW CBK
33 VERHASSELT HANS (2P) O.VL. BTLB
33 Verlinden Robin (2P) ANTW CBK
33 VERVAET BRAM (2P) O.VL. BTLB
33 VIEREN DIETER (2P) W.VL. VTB

 

22
Juni
2022
Uitslagen Kampioenschappen van België - weekend 1

Open Dubbel

1 Timmers Ryan (1P) Allard Niko (1P) REGIO OOST
2 BEN EL MOSTAPHA ASAAD (1P) VAN DE CAUTER TOM (1P) W.VL. VTB
3 LEPERCQ KOEN (1P) LAMMENS SVEN (1P) O.VL. BTLB
4 BOECKMANS MAXIME (3P) VAN MOSSEVELDE CHRISTIAN (1P) O.VL. BTLB / W.VL. VTB
5 MODAERT ARJEN (1P) LEONARD STEVEN (1P) W.VL. VTB
5 TATTI RAPHAEL (1P) CARTAROSA MAURICE (1P) O.VL. BTLB
7 DE KOEYER DAVY (1P) KUYS KURT (1P) O.VL. BTLB
7 HOORNAERT MILAN (1P) SIX EDDY (1P) W.VL. VTB
9 DELEERSNIJDER ANDY (1P) WEYTS SAM (1P) W.VL. VTB
9 HERALY CHRISTOPHE (1P) DE BACKER JEAN-MARC (1P) O.VL. BTLB
9 VAN CAELENBERGH FRANKY (3P) SASSI ABDALLAH (2P) O.VL. BTLB
9 VAN DER EECKEN CHRISTOPHE (1P) DECAVEL OLIVIER (1P) W.VL. VTB
13 Van Asch Steve (2P) BOOGHMANS ROCKY (2P) ANTW CBK / O.VL. BTLB
13 VAN GASTEL JOHAN (1P) LOOS DAVID (1P) ANTW ATC
13 VANHOORELBEKE JUSTIN (3P) DESCHEEMAEKER GILLES (2P) W.VL. VTB
13 Vervecken Koen (1P) Willekens Walter (1P) ANTW CBK
17 MOONEN KANE (4P) MOONEN PASCAL (1P) O.VL. BTLB
17 SIMONS BART (1P) DE BEN TIMOTHY (1P) ANTW ATC
17 UYTTERHAEGEN KOEN (2P) VANDER GOTEN BRUNO (2P) O.VL. BTLB
17 VAJDA-DIERCKX DAVY (1P) EERAERTS JAIMY (1P) ANTW ATC
17 VANDESMAL TOM (1P) BUFKENS NICOLAS (1P) O.VL. BTLB
17 VANHOORELBEKE WESLEY (1P) DECAPMAKER DIETRIK (1P) W.VL. VTB
17 VERBUNT FLORIS (2P) BOEY ANN (2P) ANTW ATC
17 WALRAEVENS KURT (1P) VERSTREPEN KENNETH (1P) O.VL. BTLB
25 DAVID TATIANA (3P) VANDECASTEELE NICK (3P) W.VL. VTB
25 DE BREUCKER CHRISTOPHE (1P) AMIEVA GARCIA CHRISTOPHE (1P) W.VL. VTB
25 DE SMET MARIO (2P) POSSENIER PEDRO (2P) O.VL. BTLB / W.VL. VTB
25 DECLERCK KIANO (3P) DEJONGHE DEBORAH (3P) W.VL. VTB
25 HENDERYCKX YVES (1P) MOULAERT BORIS (1P) O.VL. BTLB
25 KEIRSEBILCK KURT (1P) DOUBBEL JURGEN (2P) W.VL. VTB
25 SAESEN JORGE (1P) VAN IMPE NICK (1P) O.VL. BTLB
25 VERSTRAETE LAURENZ (1P) DE SMET DIETER (2P) W.VL. VTB / O.VL. BTLB
33 Akhoian Perwin (4P) De Kegel Kelly (4P) REGIO OOST
33 BRACKE ANTHONY (1P) BRUYNEEL MANUEL (1P) O.VL. BTLB
33 COESENS ANDY (1P) Lemmens Tom (1P) O.VL. BTLB / REGIO OOST
33 Colla Rudi (2P) Noben Johnny (1P) REGIO OOST
33 DELNEUFCOURT SANG (3P) AJERRAR AHMED (2P) O.VL. BTLB
33 DUPON BART (1P) DUPON DRIES (1P) W.VL. VTB
33 FALZONE THIBAUT (3P) BLUCK SIDNEY (3P) O.VL. BTLB
33 FINKELMANIS MICHEL (4P) Wouters Donny (1P) W.VL. VTB / ANTW CBK
33 HENDRICKX MORGAN (3P) STOUFFS JOEL (3P) O.VL. BTLB
33 Karaoba Mehmet (4P) Dumont Eric (2P) REGIO OOST
33 Paraschos Georges (2P) Hardy Bernard (3P) REGIO OOST
33 STANDAERT CHRISTOPHE (1P) APERS JASON (2P) ANTW ATC
33 VAN DAELE ROBBE (4P) DEROO JOERY W.VL. VTB
33 VAN VLAENDEREN BEN (3P) LEBEGUE STEVEN (3P) O.VL. BTLB
33 Vanassche Michael (4P) VANASSCHE LUC (1P) W.VL. VTB
33 Vandenbemden Kenny (1P) LEFEVRE QUENTIN (3P) REGIO OOST / W.VL. VTB
49 DECEMBRY DIMITRI (1P) STRIJMEERS STEVE (1P) O.VL. BTLB
49 SPRIET TIFFANY (4P) NAERT SAM (4P) W.VL. VTB
49 TRICOLI JEAN (2P) SEGAL NASJA (2P) O.VL. BTLB / ANTW ATC
49 VAN GOETHEM MARC (4P) LALEMAN WALTER (4P) W.VL. VTB
49 VERMEULEN CEDRIC (1P) DEDEURWAERDER WESLEY (4P) W.VL. VTB
49 VERVAET BRAM (2P) DE GRAUWE MARIJN (2P) O.VL. BTLB


Open Enkel

1 VAN DE CAUTER TOM (1P) W.VL. VTB
2 COESENS ANDY (1P) O.VL. BTLB
3 Timmers Ryan (1P) REGIO OOST
4 DUPON BART (1P) W.VL. VTB
5 KEIRSEBILCK KURT (1P) W.VL. VTB
5 MOULAERT BORIS (1P) O.VL. BTLB
7 DE BREUCKER CHRISTOPHE (1P) W.VL. VTB
7 WEYTS SAM (1P) W.VL. VTB
9 Lemmens Tom (1P) REGIO OOST
9 VAN DER EECKEN CHRISTOPHE (1P) W.VL. VTB
9 VERVAET BRAM (2P) O.VL. BTLB
9 Vervecken Koen (1P) ANTW CBK
13 DE MEYER WOUTER (1P) O.VL. BTLB
13 HENDERYCKX YVES (1P) O.VL. BTLB
13 HERALY CHRISTOPHE (1P) O.VL. BTLB
13 VANHOORELBEKE JUSTIN (3P) W.VL. VTB
17 DE SMET MARIO (2P) O.VL. BTLB
17 DELEERSNIJDER ANDY (1P) W.VL. VTB
17 HOORNAERT MILAN (1P) W.VL. VTB
17 KUYS KURT (1P) O.VL. BTLB
17 VAN HOVE KOEN (3P) O.VL. BTLB
17 VANDESMAL TOM (1P) O.VL. BTLB
17 VANHOORELBEKE WESLEY (1P) W.VL. VTB
17 VERSTREPEN KENNETH (1P) O.VL. BTLB
25 Colla Rudi (2P) REGIO OOST
25 DAVID TATIANA (3P) W.VL. VTB
25 Dumont Eric (2P) REGIO OOST
25 EERAERTS JAIMY (1P) ANTW ATC
25 LEONARD STEVEN (1P) W.VL. VTB
25 SAESEN JORGE (1P) O.VL. BTLB
25 UYTTERHAEGEN KOEN (2P) O.VL. BTLB
25 Wouters Donny (1P) ANTW CBK
33 AJERRAR AHMED (2P) O.VL. BTLB
33 APERS JASON (2P) ANTW ATC
33 BLUCK SIDNEY (3P) O.VL. BTLB
33 DE BEN TIMOTHY (1P) ANTW ATC
33 DECEMBRY DIMITRI (1P) O.VL. BTLB
33 DUPON DRIES (1P) W.VL. VTB
33 Karaoba Mehmet (4P) REGIO OOST
33 LEFEVRE QUENTIN (3P) W.VL. VTB
33 LEPERCQ KOEN (1P) O.VL. BTLB
33 SASSI ABDALLAH (2P) O.VL. BTLB
33 STOUFFS JOEL (3P) O.VL. BTLB
33 STRIJMEERS STEVE (1P) O.VL. BTLB
33 Van Asch Steve (2P) ANTW CBK
33 VAN CAELENBERGH FRANKY (3P) O.VL. BTLB
33 VAN VLAENDEREN BEN (3P) O.VL. BTLB
33 VANDER GOTEN BRUNO (2P) O.VL. BTLB
49 BOOGHMANS ROCKY (2P) O.VL. BTLB
49 DE GRAUWE MARIJN (2P) O.VL. BTLB
49 DECLERCK KIANO (3P) W.VL. VTB
49 DELNEUFCOURT SANG (3P) O.VL. BTLB
49 DEPREZ KEVIN (4P) W.VL. VTB
49 FINKELMANIS MICHEL (4P) W.VL. VTB
49 KEPPENS LYNN (2P) ANTW ATC
49 MOONEN KANE (4P) O.VL. BTLB
49 NAERT SAM (4P) W.VL. VTB
49 Noben Johnny (1P) REGIO OOST
49 POSSENIER PEDRO (2P) W.VL. VTB
49 SIMONS BART (1P) ANTW ATC
49 VANASSCHE LUC (1P) W.VL. VTB
49 Vanassche Michael (4P) W.VL. VTB
49 VERSTRAETE LAURENZ (1P) W.VL. VTB
49 WALRAEVENS KURT (1P) O.VL. BTLB
65 Akhoian Perwin (4P) REGIO OOST
65 BOECKMANS MAXIME (3P) O.VL. BTLB
65 De Kegel Kelly (4P) REGIO OOST
65 DE SMET DIETER (2P) O.VL. BTLB
65 DECAPMAKER MEREL (4P) W.VL. VTB
65 DEDEURWAERDER WESLEY (4P) W.VL. VTB
65 DEMEYERE HANS (3P) W.VL. VTB
65 DEROO JOERY W.VL. VTB
65 DEWITTE BENNY (2P) W.VL. VTB
65 FALZONE THIBAUT (3P) O.VL. BTLB
65 GOTELAERE WIM (4P) W.VL. VTB
65 HENDRICKX MORGAN (3P) O.VL. BTLB
65 LALEMAN WALTER (4P) W.VL. VTB
65 LOOS DAVID (1P) ANTW ATC
65 MOONEN PASCAL (1P) O.VL. BTLB
65 Paraschos Georges (2P) REGIO OOST
65 SEGAL NASJA (2P) ANTW ATC
65 SPRIET TIFFANY (4P) W.VL. VTB
65 STANDAERT CHRISTOPHE (1P) ANTW ATC
65 ULEYN ALAIN (1P) W.VL. VTB
65 VAJDA-DIERCKX DAVY (1P) ANTW ATC
65 VAN DAELE ROBBE (4P) W.VL. VTB
65 VAN GOETHEM MARC (4P) W.VL. VTB
65 VAN IMPE NICK (1P) O.VL. BTLB
65 Vandenbemden Kenny (1P) REGIO OOST
65 VERMEULEN CEDRIC (1P) W.VL. VTB
65 Willekens Walter (1P) ANTW CBK




Veteranen Dubbel

1 HENDERYCKX YVES (1P) DE BACKER JEAN-MARC (1P) O.VL. BTLB
2 Noben Johnny (1P) Colla Rudi (2P) REGIO OOST
3 Vervecken Koen (1P) Willekens Walter (1P) ANTW CBK
4 KEIRSEBILCK KURT (1P) DOUBBEL JURGEN (2P) W.VL. VTB
5 BLUCK SIDNEY (3P) DELNEUFCOURT SANG (3P) O.VL. BTLB
5 COESENS ANDY (1P) DECAPMAKER DIETRIK (1P) O.VL. BTLB / W.VL. VTB
7 Dumont Eric (2P) Paraschos Georges (2P) REGIO OOST
7 PLATTEAU NICO (1P) CARTAROSA MAURICE (1P) O.VL. BTLB
9 TRICOLI JEAN (2P) Wouters Donny (1P) O.VL. BTLB / ANTW CBK
9 VAN DER ELST JIMMY (2P) ASSELMAN HANS (2P) O.VL. BTLB
9 VANASSCHE LUC (1P) FRANSSENS THIERRY (4P) W.VL. VTB
9 VANHAESEBROUCK FRANCKY (4P) ULEYN ALAIN (1P) W.VL. VTB
13 AJERRAR AHMED (2P) VAN HOVE KOEN (3P) O.VL. BTLB
13 AMIEVA GARCIA CHRISTOPHE (1P) DEMEYERE HANS (3P) W.VL. VTB
13 KEERSMAEKER TIM (4P) MEERT LUC (4P) O.VL. BTLB
13 VAN MOSSEVELDE CHRISTIAN (1P) MOONEN PASCAL (1P) W.VL. VTB / O.VL. BTLB
17 DE CRAENE GABRIEL (3P) TYNCKE DIRK (3P) O.VL. BTLB
17 FINKELMANIS MICHEL (4P) Hardy Bernard (3P) W.VL. VTB / REGIO OOST
17 POSSENIER PEDRO (2P) SIX EDDY (1P) W.VL. VTB
17 VAN GOETHEM MARC (4P) LALEMAN WALTER (4P) W.VL. VTB
       

Veteranen enkel

1 COESENS ANDY (1P) O.VL. BTLB
2 Vervecken Koen (1P) ANTW CBK
3 DELNEUFCOURT SANG (3P) O.VL. BTLB
4 HENDERYCKX YVES (1P) O.VL. BTLB
5 BLUCK SIDNEY (3P) O.VL. BTLB
5 VAN MOSSEVELDE CHRISTIAN (1P) W.VL. VTB
7 AJERRAR AHMED (2P) O.VL. BTLB
7 KEIRSEBILCK KURT (1P) W.VL. VTB
9 ULEYN ALAIN (1P) W.VL. VTB
9 VAN HOVE KOEN (3P) O.VL. BTLB
9 VANASSCHE LUC (1P) W.VL. VTB
9 VANHAESEBROUCK FRANCKY (4P) W.VL. VTB
13 Bodson Robert (2P) REGIO OOST
13 MOONEN PASCAL (1P) O.VL. BTLB
13 TYNCKE DIRK (3P) O.VL. BTLB
13 Willekens Walter (1P) ANTW CBK
17 Colla Rudi (2P) REGIO OOST
17 DE CRAENE GABRIEL (3P) O.VL. BTLB
17 DEMEYERE HANS (3P) W.VL. VTB
17 FINKELMANIS MICHEL (4P) W.VL. VTB
17 MEERT LUC (4P) O.VL. BTLB
17 POSSENIER PEDRO (2P) W.VL. VTB
17 VAN GOETHEM MARC (4P) W.VL. VTB
17 Wouters Donny (1P) ANTW CBK
25 DECAPMAKER DIETRIK (1P) W.VL. VTB
25 FRANSSENS THIERRY (4P) W.VL. VTB
25 KEERSMAEKER TIM (4P) O.VL. BTLB
25 LALEMAN WALTER (4P) W.VL. VTB
25 Noben Johnny (1P) REGIO OOST
     

Dames dubbel

1 BOEY ANN (2P) SEGAL NASJA (2P) ANTW ATC
2 KEPPENS LYNN (2P) Huybrechts Wendy (2P) ANTW ATC / ANTW CBK
3 MORTAIGNIE SOFIE (3P) DAVID TATIANA (3P) W.VL. VTB
4 Missotten Nele (1P) Meyen Stefanie (4P) REGIO OOST
5 VAN ACKER VALERIE (4P) JENNEN KAREN (4P) O.VL. BTLB / W.VL. VTB
5 VAN DE WEGHE SANDRA (4P) LEFEBVRE PEGGY (1P) W.VL. VTB / O.VL. BTLB
7 Akhoian Perwin (4P) VANDEBOSCH SARINA (4P) REGIO OOST
7 Van Der Sijpt Ellen (2P) SPRIET TIFFANY (4P) ANTW CBK / W.VL. VTB
9 D'HONDT JASMIEN (3P) De Kegel Kelly (4P) O.VL. BTLB / REGIO OOST
9 DECAPMAKER MEREL (4P) DEJONGHE DEBORAH (3P) W.VL. VTB
9 LAGRENET MARISSA (3P) SCHOONJANS ROSEMARIJN (4P) O.VL. BTLB
9 Vanderstappen Nina (4P) BERTELS JOLIEN (3P) ANTW CBK

 

Dames Enkel

1 DAVID TATIANA (3P) W.VL. VTB
2 KEPPENS LYNN (2P) ANTW ATC
3 SEGAL NASJA (2P) ANTW ATC
4 BOEY ANN (2P) ANTW ATC
5 VAN DE WEGHE SANDRA (4P) W.VL. VTB
5 Van Der Sijpt Ellen (2P) ANTW CBK
7 D'HONDT JASMIEN (3P) O.VL. BTLB
7 HARDY INEZ (4P) REGIO OOST
9 BERTELS JOLIEN (3P) ANTW CBK
9 JENNEN KAREN (4P) W.VL. VTB
9 VAN ACKER VALERIE (4P) O.VL. BTLB
9 Vanderstappen Nina (4P) ANTW CBK
13 LAGRENET MARISSA (3P) O.VL. BTLB
13 LEFEBVRE PEGGY (1P) O.VL. BTLB
13 Missotten Nele (1P) REGIO OOST
13 VANDEBOSCH SARINA (4P) REGIO OOST
17 Akhoian Perwin (4P) REGIO OOST
17 De Kegel Kelly (4P) REGIO OOST
17 DECAPMAKER MEREL (4P) W.VL. VTB
17 Huybrechts Wendy (2P) ANTW CBK
17 SPRIET TIFFANY (4P) W.VL. VTB

 

Junioren dubbel

1 VANHOORELBEKE JUSTIN (3P) MOONEN KANE (4P) W.VL. VTB / O.VL. BTLB
2 COEMAN KJELL (4P) WAI YAN HEIN (4P) W.VL. VTB
3 NOBEN SANDER (4P) HARDY INEZ (4P) REGIO OOST
4 COBE EERLINGS (4P) MIRANDA LENNE (4P) KAMP. / REGIO OOST
       

Junioren enkel

1 VANHOORELBEKE JUSTIN (3P) W.VL. VTB
2 DE BREUCKER MATTEO (4P) W.VL. VTB
3 COEMAN KJELL (4P) W.VL. VTB
4 NOBEN SANDER (4P) REGIO OOST
5 MIRANDA LENNE (4P) REGIO OOST
5 MOONEN KANE (4P) O.VL. BTLB
7 HARDY INEZ (4P) REGIO OOST
7 WAI YAN HEIN (4P) W.VL. VTB
9 COBE EERLINGS (4P) KAMP.
19
Juni
2022
Uitslagen Interclubs Kampioenschappen van België

 

Interclub
 
1ste Afdeling
-------------
1° pl. Sheru's (VTB)
2° pl. Principado (BTLB)
Heymisse (ATC) Forfait
(Regio Oost) Forfait
(CBKA) Forfait
 
 
2de Afdeling
------------
1° pl. Goaldiggers (Regio Oost)
2° pl. Halverwegen (CBKA)
3° pl. Tweeje Van Tienen (BTLB)
4° pl. TVC De Afspraak (VTB)
TVC Zenakalm (ATC) Forfait
 
 
3de Afdeling
------------
1° pl. KC Ratabar (BTLB)
2° pl. Area 51 (CBKA)
3° pl. Hollywood Brothers (Regio Oost)
4° pl. Boemshotters (VTB)
4° pl. De Zware Jongens
 
4de Afdeling
------------
1° pl. De Buis (Regio Oost)
2° pl. De Rut (CBKA)
3° pl. The Crocodile (VTB)
4° pl. Den Trekker (ATC)
4° pl. Paddy's Boys (BTLB)