vtb-vlaanderen.be
Home
Bestuur
Links
VTB Spelregels
Reglement V.T.B.
Competitie
Kalender
-----------------
1e Afdeling A
2e Afdeling A
3e Afdeling A
-----------------
Playoff 1
Playoff 2
Playoff 3
Beker
Beker van W-Vl
Schaal
Informatie
Ledenlijst
Alg.Rankings
Adressen
Formulieren
Kampioenschap
Tornooien
VTB-Cups
Archief
ARBITRAGEBLAD
Datum
:
Mascot
BYE - VRIJ
A Ploeg
Lidnr
A Ploeg
Lidnr
A1
DEPESTEL KRIS
TAVERNIER LINDA
BRINCKMAN STEFAAN
GEERS ERIK
CORDENIER ANTHONY
VANDENBRUWAENE WIM
RENDA XAVIER
UYTTERSPROT PIERRE
HENDERICKX GERARD
A1'
A2
DEPESTEL KRIS
TAVERNIER LINDA
BRINCKMAN STEFAAN
GEERS ERIK
CORDENIER ANTHONY
VANDENBRUWAENE WIM
RENDA XAVIER
UYTTERSPROT PIERRE
HENDERICKX GERARD
A2'
B Ploeg
Lidnr
B Ploeg
Lidnr
B1
DEPESTEL KRIS
TAVERNIER LINDA
BRINCKMAN STEFAAN
GEERS ERIK
CORDENIER ANTHONY
VANDENBRUWAENE WIM
RENDA XAVIER
UYTTERSPROT PIERRE
HENDERICKX GERARD
B1'
B2
DEPESTEL KRIS
TAVERNIER LINDA
BRINCKMAN STEFAAN
GEERS ERIK
CORDENIER ANTHONY
VANDENBRUWAENE WIM
RENDA XAVIER
UYTTERSPROT PIERRE
HENDERICKX GERARD
B2'
C Ploeg
Lidnr
C Ploeg
Lidnr
C1
DEPESTEL KRIS
TAVERNIER LINDA
BRINCKMAN STEFAAN
GEERS ERIK
CORDENIER ANTHONY
VANDENBRUWAENE WIM
RENDA XAVIER
UYTTERSPROT PIERRE
HENDERICKX GERARD
C1'
C2
DEPESTEL KRIS
TAVERNIER LINDA
BRINCKMAN STEFAAN
GEERS ERIK
CORDENIER ANTHONY
VANDENBRUWAENE WIM
RENDA XAVIER
UYTTERSPROT PIERRE
HENDERICKX GERARD
C2'
Reserven
Mascot
Lidnr
Reserven
BYE - VRIJ
Lidnr
R1
DEPESTEL KRIS
TAVERNIER LINDA
BRINCKMAN STEFAAN
GEERS ERIK
CORDENIER ANTHONY
VANDENBRUWAENE WIM
RENDA XAVIER
UYTTERSPROT PIERRE
HENDERICKX GERARD
R1'
R2
DEPESTEL KRIS
TAVERNIER LINDA
BRINCKMAN STEFAAN
GEERS ERIK
CORDENIER ANTHONY
VANDENBRUWAENE WIM
RENDA XAVIER
UYTTERSPROT PIERRE
HENDERICKX GERARD
R2'
R3
DEPESTEL KRIS
TAVERNIER LINDA
BRINCKMAN STEFAAN
GEERS ERIK
CORDENIER ANTHONY
VANDENBRUWAENE WIM
RENDA XAVIER
UYTTERSPROT PIERRE
HENDERICKX GERARD
R3'
R4
DEPESTEL KRIS
TAVERNIER LINDA
BRINCKMAN STEFAAN
GEERS ERIK
CORDENIER ANTHONY
VANDENBRUWAENE WIM
RENDA XAVIER
UYTTERSPROT PIERRE
HENDERICKX GERARD
R4'
R5
DEPESTEL KRIS
TAVERNIER LINDA
BRINCKMAN STEFAAN
GEERS ERIK
CORDENIER ANTHONY
VANDENBRUWAENE WIM
RENDA XAVIER
UYTTERSPROT PIERRE
HENDERICKX GERARD
R5'
Wedstrijdverloop
Vervangingen
Set
Teams
Setptn
Punten
Thuisploeg
Bezoekers
1
A - A'
---
11 - 0
11 - 1
11 - 2
11 - 3
11 - 4
11 - 5
11 - 6
11 - 7
11 - 8
11 - 9
10 - 10
9 - 11
8 - 11
7 - 11
6 - 11
5 - 11
4 - 11
3 - 11
2 - 11
1 - 11
0 - 11
---
1-1
2-0
0-2
W0209
W0212
W0231
W1018
W1195
W1388
W1939
W2995
W3430
W0209
W0212
W0231
W1018
W1195
W1388
W1939
W2995
W3430
2
B - B'
---
11 - 0
11 - 1
11 - 2
11 - 3
11 - 4
11 - 5
11 - 6
11 - 7
11 - 8
11 - 9
10 - 10
9 - 11
8 - 11
7 - 11
6 - 11
5 - 11
4 - 11
3 - 11
2 - 11
1 - 11
0 - 11
---
1-1
2-0
0-2
W0209
W0212
W0231
W1018
W1195
W1388
W1939
W2995
W3430
W0209
W0212
W0231
W1018
W1195
W1388
W1939
W2995
W3430
3
C - C'
---
11 - 0
11 - 1
11 - 2
11 - 3
11 - 4
11 - 5
11 - 6
11 - 7
11 - 8
11 - 9
10 - 10
9 - 11
8 - 11
7 - 11
6 - 11
5 - 11
4 - 11
3 - 11
2 - 11
1 - 11
0 - 11
---
1-1
2-0
0-2
W0209
W0212
W0231
W1018
W1195
W1388
W1939
W2995
W3430
W0209
W0212
W0231
W1018
W1195
W1388
W1939
W2995
W3430
4
A - B'
---
11 - 0
11 - 1
11 - 2
11 - 3
11 - 4
11 - 5
11 - 6
11 - 7
11 - 8
11 - 9
10 - 10
9 - 11
8 - 11
7 - 11
6 - 11
5 - 11
4 - 11
3 - 11
2 - 11
1 - 11
0 - 11
---
1-1
2-0
0-2
W0209
W0212
W0231
W1018
W1195
W1388
W1939
W2995
W3430
W0209
W0212
W0231
W1018
W1195
W1388
W1939
W2995
W3430
5
B - C'
---
11 - 0
11 - 1
11 - 2
11 - 3
11 - 4
11 - 5
11 - 6
11 - 7
11 - 8
11 - 9
10 - 10
9 - 11
8 - 11
7 - 11
6 - 11
5 - 11
4 - 11
3 - 11
2 - 11
1 - 11
0 - 11
---
1-1
2-0
0-2
W0209
W0212
W0231
W1018
W1195
W1388
W1939
W2995
W3430
W0209
W0212
W0231
W1018
W1195
W1388
W1939
W2995
W3430
6
C - A'
---
11 - 0
11 - 1
11 - 2
11 - 3
11 - 4
11 - 5
11 - 6
11 - 7
11 - 8
11 - 9
10 - 10
9 - 11
8 - 11
7 - 11
6 - 11
5 - 11
4 - 11
3 - 11
2 - 11
1 - 11
0 - 11
---
1-1
2-0
0-2
W0209
W0212
W0231
W1018
W1195
W1388
W1939
W2995
W3430
W0209
W0212
W0231
W1018
W1195
W1388
W1939
W2995
W3430
7
A - C'
---
11 - 0
11 - 1
11 - 2
11 - 3
11 - 4
11 - 5
11 - 6
11 - 7
11 - 8
11 - 9
10 - 10
9 - 11
8 - 11
7 - 11
6 - 11
5 - 11
4 - 11
3 - 11
2 - 11
1 - 11
0 - 11
---
1-1
2-0
0-2
W0209
W0212
W0231
W1018
W1195
W1388
W1939
W2995
W3430
W0209
W0212
W0231
W1018
W1195
W1388
W1939
W2995
W3430
8
B - A'
---
11 - 0
11 - 1
11 - 2
11 - 3
11 - 4
11 - 5
11 - 6
11 - 7
11 - 8
11 - 9
10 - 10
9 - 11
8 - 11
7 - 11
6 - 11
5 - 11
4 - 11
3 - 11
2 - 11
1 - 11
0 - 11
---
1-1
2-0
0-2
W0209
W0212
W0231
W1018
W1195
W1388
W1939
W2995
W3430
W0209
W0212
W0231
W1018
W1195
W1388
W1939
W2995
W3430
9
C - B'
---
11 - 0
11 - 1
11 - 2
11 - 3
11 - 4
11 - 5
11 - 6
11 - 7
11 - 8
11 - 9
10 - 10
9 - 11
8 - 11
7 - 11
6 - 11
5 - 11
4 - 11
3 - 11
2 - 11
1 - 11
0 - 11
---
1-1
2-0
0-2
W0209
W0212
W0231
W1018
W1195
W1388
W1939
W2995
W3430
W0209
W0212
W0231
W1018
W1195
W1388
W1939
W2995
W3430
Totaal
Testmatch
10
X - X'
---
11 - 0
11 - 1
11 - 2
11 - 3
11 - 4
11 - 5
11 - 6
11 - 7
11 - 8
11 - 9
9 - 11
8 - 11
7 - 11
6 - 11
5 - 11
4 - 11
3 - 11
2 - 11
1 - 11
0 - 11
---
1-1
2-0
0-2
Einduitslag
Verslag